22 LEAGUE FINAL

NAMEWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5TOTAL
Arnold Peterson373421839328
David Sharpe342919538296
Ed Cardoza262820037291
Joe Valentine252081836287
Bo Olson253019918272
Cody McNeely323117335271
Bill Chowanec2429185238
Mike Lenon271482633234
Jim Leeg182016424226
Bob Cheesman252813331217
Steve Hall178178
Terri Clark201081816162
Robert Daniels18219017146
Marie Ilian16581717108
AP (limited)1818
Terry Jennings1616
Jeff Northcote77
Twitter Digg Delicious Stumbleupon Technorati Facebook Email

No comments yet... Be the first to leave a reply!

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Facebook