SMALL GAGE WEEKEND

SMALL GAUGE      
WEEKEND      
28/20 GAUGE      
SUNDAY 6/11/2017      
       
28 GAUGE      
       
MASTER CLASS      
       
RODNEY BULLARD 42 1 ST 1PU
BRIAN POTVIN 41    
JOHN PROCTOR 36    
       
AA CLASS      
       
GARY LONG 39 1 ST 1 PU
CHUCK HAMMOND 39    
ALAN PHILLIPS 35    
       
A CLASS      
       
JIM LEEG 41 1 ST 1 PU
VERN CEAGLIO 40 2 ND  
BILL SHRUM 39    
BOB SMITH 38    
JOE 3 37    
ROGER FAWCETT 34    
JOE VALENTINE 29    
       
B CLASS      
       
JEFF REGAN 41 1 ST 1 PU
JACE COOK 38 2 ND  
TOM CLARK 37    
KIRK DOERING 37    
CHUCK PAYA 36    
BRYON SLOBE 32    
ANDY CONCANNON 28    
       
C CLASS      
       
BRAD HALL 37 1ST 1PU
MYCAHLL COOK     JR 33 2 ND  
DAN DUPREE 30    
FRED MASON 30    
STEVE GRANDINETTE 29    
MARK GARRETT 24    
       
D CLASS      
       
RICHARD SLATER 35 1 ST 1PU
JON HILL 30    
GARY DITTMAR 30    
DAN WILLIAMS 27    
CHRIS CORDES 26    
       
E CLASS      
       
JEFF BAGULEY 29 1 ST 1 PU
GARY ROSASCHI 28    
BRUCE BALAAM 24    
GEOFF NORTHCOTE 21    
STEVE HALL 17    
       
NON 28 REGISTERED      
       
MASTER CLASS      
       
JIM CROUSE 49    
       
AA CLASS      
BRIAN AZBULL 40 1 ST  
BOB CHEESEMAN 37    
       
E CLASS      
       
RENEE MORROW 33 1 ST 1 PU
BRUCE HOLLANDER 31    
DAVE SHARPE 27    
       
       
HUNTER CLASS      
       
A CLASS      
       
DAN SWEENEY 39 1 ST  
RICH DOUGLAS 34 2 ND  
ED CARDOZA 31    
MIKE MASON 31    
GRIFFIN FOXWORTHY JR 29    
REX SPRINGER 27    
       
       
       
ZACK MASON          JR 27 1 ST  
RANDY MACBLANE 23 2 ND  
DAVID HOLLANDER 22    
BRIAN ALLISON 21    
MARTIN HUMBIRD 17    
PHIL ROEDER 15    
       
20 GAUGE      
       
MASTER CLASS      
       
RODNEY BULLARD 40 1 ST 1PU
BRIAN POTVIN 39    
JOHN PROCTOR 28    
       
AA CLASS      
       
ALAN PHILLIPS 38 1 ST 1PU
CHUCK HAMMOND 33    
BRIAN AZBULL 33    
BOB CHEESEMAN 30    
GARY LONG 26    
       
       
A CLASS      
       
ROGER FAWCETT 36 1 ST 1PU
VERN CEAGLIO 35 2 ND  
JOE VALENTINE 32    
JIM LEEG 31    
BILL SHRUM 29    
BOB SMITH 29    
       
B CLASS      
       
BRYON SLOBE 35 1 ST 1PU
KIRK DOERING 33 2 ND  
TOM CLARK 32    
CHUCK PAYA 32    
ANDY CONCANNON 31    
JEFF REGAN 27    
JACE COOK 26    
       
C CLASS      
       
STEVE GRANDINETTI 38 1 ST 1 PU
FRED MASON 33 2 ND  
BRAD HALL 30    
MYCAHLL COOK       JR 28    
MARK GARRETT 24    
DAN DUPREE 19    
       
D CLASS      
       
DAN WILLIAMS 33 1 ST 1PU
GARY DITTMAR 30    
RICHARD SLATER 28    
JON HILL 27    
CHRIS CORDES 23    
       
E CLASS      
       
GARY ROSASCHI 33 1 ST 1PU
BRUCE BALAAM 32 2 ND  
JEFF BAGULEY 24    
STEVE HALL 24    
BETTY CORDES 22    
GEOFF NORTHCOTE 16    
       
NON 20 REGISTERED      
       
MASTER CLASS      
       
JIM CROUSE 46 1 ST  
       
E CLASS      
       
BRUCE HOLLANDER 39 1 ST 1PU
DAVE SHARPE 23    
RENEE MORROW 27    
       
       
HUNTER CLASS      
       
A CLASS      
       
RICH DOUGLAS 34 1 ST  
MIKE MASON  33 2 ND  
REX SPRINGER 31    
ED CARDOZA 30    
DAN SWEENEY 29    
RANDY MACBLAND 27    
DAVID HOLLANDER 26    
       
B CLASS      
       
GRIFFIN FOXWORTHY JR 23    
ZACK MASON           JR 23 1 ST  
MARSHA LEEG 22 2 ND  
BRIAN ALLISON 18    
MARTIN HUMBIRD 18    
PHIL ROEDER 17    
SMALL GAUGE      
WEEKEND      
410     SATURDAY      
6/10/2017      
       
       
MASTER CLASS      
       
MIKE DIANDA 88 1 ST 1PU
RODNEY BULLARD 82    
BRIAN POTVIN 79    
JOHN PROCTOR 74    
JIM VETA 71    
       
AA CLASS      
       
ALAN PHILLIPS 76 1 ST 1PU
JAYSEN GIOMI 72    
CHUCK HAMMOND 56    
       
A CLASS      
       
BILL SHRUM 73 1 ST 1PU
CHRIS WELCH 73 2 ND 1PU
BOB SMITH 70    
JIM LEEG 68    
JOE VALENTINE 67    
KEN MEINZER 64    
ROGER FAWCETT 62    
       
B CLASS      
       
BRYON SLOBE 67 1 ST 1 PU
ANDY CONCANNON 65    
KIRK DOERING 58    
JEFF REGAN 56    
TOM CLARK 54    
       
C CLASS      
       
JAY GARDNER 80 1 ST 1PU
FRED MASON 76    
BRAD HALL 73    
BRIAN ROSS 70    
DAN DUPREE 57    
       
D CLASS      
       
RICHARD SLATER 66 1 ST 1 PU
GARY DITTMAR 62    
JON HILL 45    
       
       
E CLASS      
       
GARY ROSASCHI 65 1 ST  
BRUCE BALAAM 54    
       
NON 410 REGISTERED      
       
E CLASS      
       
BRUCE HOLLANDER 78 1 ST  
DAVE SOROKWASZ 71    
       
HUNTER CLASS      
       
A CLASS      
       
RICHARD PATTON 81 1 ST  
CHUCK DELL 72    
DAN SWEENEY 71    
ED CARDOZA 69    
REX SPRINGER 66    
       
B CLASS      
       
RANDY MACBLAND 53 1 ST  
RAY WENZEL 51    
KELLY OMEARA 49    
PHIL ROEDER 35    
BRIAN ALLISON 34    
Twitter Digg Delicious Stumbleupon Technorati Facebook Email

No comments yet... Be the first to leave a reply!

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

CONGRATS TO JIM CROUSE NEW NEV STATE CHAMPION SPECIAL 20 STATION FUN SHOOT DEC 9, REINDEER POOP SHOOT DEC 16. PRIVATE SHOOT DEC 3

Facebook